Programma Manifestazioni

 


Calendario 2018      SCARICA IL FILE PDF

 

    

 

Marzo

 

11 Maratona Treviso  

18  Camp.Prov. Padova-Vicenza    Trebaseleghe/San Giorgio d.Pertiche            Cat. Tutte

25 Maratona Unesco                    CIVIDALE-PALMANOVA-ACQUILEIA               A J S

 

 

Aprile
 

2 Trofeo Paderno d'Adda           PADERNO D'ADDA          Cat. TUTTE

7-8 TROFEO                            BOLOGNA                      Cat. R A J S 

14 Campionato Reg. PISTA       NOALE                           Cat. G E

14 Campionato Reg. PISTA       NOALE                           Cat. R A J S

29 TROFEO GPG                      ROVIGO                         Cat. TUTTE

30 TROFEO GPG                      LUSIA                            Cat. TUTTE

 
Maggio  

1   TROFEO FERRARA                  FERRARA                       Cat. TUTTE

12 Campionato Reg. Strada         SPINEA                          Cat. G E

13 Campionato Reg. Strada         SPINEA                          Cat. R A J S

19-20 TROFEO                           BELLUSCO                      Cat. TUTTE

27 TROFEO  GPG                       MONTECCHIO M.RE          Cat. G E R A

 
Giugno  

2 TROFEO GPG                           SCALTENIGO                  Cat. G E R A 

7-9 Campionato Italiano PISTA    BELLUSCO                       Cat. R A J S

15-17 Trofeo Bruno Tiezzi           FANANO(MO)                 Cat. G-E (R)

24 TROFEO GPG                        S.GIORGIO D.PERTICHE  Cat. G E R A 

 
Luglio
 

1 TROFEO GPG                          MARGHERA                   Cat. G E R A

8 TROFEO GPG                          TREBASELEGHE             Cat. TUTTE

18-21 Camp. Italiano STRADA    CASSANO D'ADDA          Cat. R A J S

29 TROFEO                                IMOLA                          Cat. G E R A

 
Settembre  

2 TROFEO GPG                            PIANCAVALLO               Cat. G E R A

2 Camp.Italiano Maratona             TERNI                          Cat. J S

9 TROFEO  GPG                            PADOVA                        Cat. G E R A

16 TROFEO  GPG                          MARGHERA                    Cat. G E R A

16 MARATONA BERLINO                BERLINO                       Cat. J S

23 TROFEO GPG                           MENA'                           Cat. G E R A

30 TROFEO GPG                          BAGNOLI DI SOPRA          Cat. TUTTE 

 
Ottobre  

14  PREMIAZIONI GPG

20-21 FINALE CIRCUITI